ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

3 Com 3CSFP91 3Com 1000 Base-SX SFP Transceiver


RRP:
Rs16,490

Price:
Rs16,490

Availability :
In Stock
Product ID :
133646
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
BUY NOW

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

HealthPro

Product Description

3 Com 3CSFP91 3Com 1000 Base-SX SFP Transceiver

CP TECHNOLOGIES 3CSFP91-CP

Model

Brand
CP Technologies
Model
3CSFP91-CP

Details

Ports
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Transfer Rate
1 Gbps

Features

Feature
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX

Compatibility: 3Com Switch 4500 10/100 Family

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

No Price History Available