ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD


RRP:
Rs0
Availability :
Out Of Stock
Product ID :
133840
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

Product Description

  • It operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length
  • Dual LC Connector
  • Operates on multimode fiber.
  • 100% Cisco Compatible

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Product is Coming Soon Or Out of Stock