ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD


RRP:
Rs18,000

Price:
Rs18,000

Availability :
In Stock
Product ID :
133840
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
BUY NOW

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

HealthPro

Product Description

  • It operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length
  • Dual LC Connector
  • Operates on multimode fiber.
  • 100% Cisco Compatible

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

No Price History Available