ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

Cisco GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (OEM) GLC-SX-MM


RRP:
Rs6,500

Price:
Rs6,500

Availability :
In Stock
Product ID :
133838
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
BUY NOW

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

HealthPro

Product Description

The industry standard Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, small form factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco Systems products.

Features:

  • Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-SX-MM= (30-1301-02)
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.cisco.com
  • Product Type: SFP
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.33" Height x 0.53" Width x 2.22" Depth

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

No Price History Available