ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM GLC-LH-SMD


RRP:
Rs27,000

Price:
Rs27,000

Availability :
In Stock
Product ID :
133839
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
BUY NOW

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

HealthPro

Product Description

Brand Name Cisco
Item model number GLC-LH-SMD=
Item Weight 1.1 ounces
Product Dimensions 2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches
Item Dimensions L x W x H 2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

No Price History Available