ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

D-Link Media Converter DMC-560SC


RRP:
Rs12,700

Price:
Rs12,700

Availability :
In Stock
Product ID :
122389
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
BUY NOW

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

HealthPro

Product Description

Description:

These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 - 60 km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC connector) are provided.

- DMC-560SC: this media converter supports maximum 60km fiber cable distance.\

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

No Price History Available