ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

D-Link Media Converter DMC-810SC


RRP:
Rs0
Availability :
Sold Out
Product ID :
122392
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours

  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

Product Description

Description:

DMC-810SC Media Converter: This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

 

Product features:
1000BASE-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module

 

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Product is Coming Soon Or Out of Stock