ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module


RRP:
Rs3,100

Price:
Rs3,100

Availability :
In Stock
Product ID :
119533
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
Warranty:
BUY NOW

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

HealthPro

Product Description

  • Multi-Mode MiniGBIC module
  • Supports full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • Max. Cable Length: 0.342mile (550m)
  • Fiber Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-Mode
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Port Type: LC

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

No Price History Available