ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver


RRP:
Rs0
Availability :
Out Of Stock
Product ID :
119542
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
Warranty:

  • Cash on Delivery
  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

HealthPro

Product Description

  • 850nm multi-mode transceiver
  • 300m max distance
  • Supports full duplex
  • LC/UPC Connector
  • 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity
  • SFP+ form factor
  • Hot pluggable

no image
Start the discussion …

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Product is Coming Soon Or Out of Stock