ajax-loader  Loading... Please wait...

TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver


RRP:
Rs0
Availability :
Sold Out
Product ID :
119542
Seller:
Brand:
Condition:
New
Delivery:
24 - 48 Hours
Warranty:

  • Nationwide Delivery
  • Buyer Protection Guarantee
  • Trusted Sellers Only
  • 7 days Return Policy
  • Customer Service
  • 03-111-476-725

Product Description

  • 850nm multi-mode transceiver
  • 300m max distance
  • Supports full duplex
  • LC/UPC Connector
  • 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity
  • SFP+ form factor
  • Hot pluggable

Customer Review

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

Write Your Own Review

1. How do you rate this product?
2. Write a headline for your review here:
3. Write your review here:
4. Enter your name: (optional)
5. Enter the code below:
img

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Product is Coming Soon Or Out of Stock